II. třída dorost: Lukavec – Pokratice 0:0, Račiněves – Čížkovice 8:1 (Kulina 5, Cína 2, Minařík – vlastní), Žitenice – Liběšice 7:1 (J. Bartoš 3, Hubáček 2, Štorkán, V. Bartoš – Falát), Sulejovice – Podlusky 3:4 (Přeučil, Lupínek, Kroupa – Kotlár 2, Brandejský, Vilánek), Mšené–lázně – Straškov 1:3 (Huja – Pešek, Týř, Matička), Černiv – Bezděkov 0:3 (Klíma 2, Plzák), V. Žernoseky – Budyně 3:4 (Lacko, Badinka, Novák – Oliva 3, Čorič).

III. třída st. žáci: Budyně – Liběšice 0:1 (Skokan), Křešice – Třebušín 10:0 (Bér 3, Straka 3, Svátek 3, Herold), Vědomice – Velemín 5:1 (Suk 3, Broží 2 – Löffler), Černiv – Kostomlaty 3:0 (Soukup, Hrošek, Košťál), Polepy – Vražkov 0:4 (Edr, Drobný, Kunt, Zaňka), Bříza – Lounky 0:4 (Kačírek 2, Vejl, vl.).

Mladší žáci: Třebenice – Travčice 4:3 (Neruda 3, Posel – Petrželka, Skála, Slabý), Podlusky – Roudnice B 1:5 (Švehla – Škrabal, Ngoc Huy Ngo, Havlíček, Prošek, Pivoňka), Bechlín – Lovosice 3:3 (Tajč 2, Jůva – Faust 3), Litoměřice C – Libochovice 10:3 (Aur 4, Krejčí 2, Štyks, Šmejkal, Frank, Dura – Šturm 2, Březina).

II. třída dorost
1. Pokratice 12 1 1 91:14 37
2. Lukavec 10 2 2 57:17 32
3. Straškov 10 1 3 61:31 31
4. Podlusky 9 1 4 47:33 28
5. Sulejovice 8 2 4 61:34 26
6. Žitenice 8 1 5 62:48 25
7. Bezděkov 8 1 5 46:49 25
8. Budyně 6 2 6 42:60 20
9. Mšené–lázně 6 1 7 46:37 19
10. Černiv 5 1 8 35:39 16
11. Račiněves 4 0 10 38:48 12
12. Velké Žernoseky 3 0 11 42:58 9
13. Čížkovice 2 1 11 21:83 7
14. Liběšice 0 0 14 6:104 0

III. třída starší žáci
1. Vědomice 11 0 2 55:14 33
2. Černiv 10 2 1 55:13 32
3. Mšené–lázně 9 3 0 59:8 30
4. Křešice 9 1 3 58:20 28
5. Liběšice 8 0 5 43:24 24
6. Kostomlaty 7 1 5 46:34 22
7. Budyně 6 1 6 29:39 19
8. Velemín 6 0 7 26:45 18
9. Vražkov 4 1 8 38:45 13
10. Polepy 2 1 10 17:48 7
11. Lounky 2 1 10 33:82 7
12. Třebušín 2 1 10 23:80 7
13. Bříza 2 0 11 35:65 6

Mladší žáci
1. Roudnice B 13 0 0 126:15 39
2. Litoměřice C 12 0 1 120:15 36
3. Lovosice 10 1 2 114:27 31
4. Štětí 9 0 3 95:18 27
5. Bechlín 6 1 6 41:61 19
6. Litoměřice B 6 0 6 26:41 18
7. Podlusky 6 0 7 36:77 18
8. Žitenice 5 1 6 29:50 16
9. Pokratice 5 1 6 43:65 16
10. Libochovice 3 1 9 25:64 10
11. Travčice 2 0 11 19:106 6
12. Třebenice 1 1 11 22:87 4
13. Podsedice 1 0 11 16:86 3