Výsledky 12 kola:

1. Roudnice – Vilémov 4:1 – správný tip 1.
2. Vyšehrad – Brozany 2:0 – 1.
3. Štětí – Proboštov 1:2 – 2.
4. Lovosice – Střekov 2:2 – 0.
5. Č. Kopisty – Jílové – 0:0 – 0.
6. Libotenice – Mšené–lázně 5:1 – 1.
7. Straškov – Křešice 3:2 – 1.
8. Černiv – Podlusky 6:1 – 1.
9. Čížkovice – Libochovany 1:2 – 2.
10. Křesín – Travčice B 1:1 – 0.


Průběžné pořadí:

1. místo
LT0042 Pavel Čmejrek, Litoměřice 2 84
LT0077 Lukáš Púčala, Roudnice 2 84

3. místo
LT0029 Miloslav Faust, Třeboutice 2 81
4. místo
LT0040 Milan Měchura, Litoměřice 2 78
LT0056 Roman Kašák, Terezín -1 78
6. místo
LT0049 Josef Tolar, Terezín 5 75
LT0100 Renáta Šipulová, Litoměřice 2 75
LT0094 Jiří Černý st., Libochovice -1 75
9. místo
LT0023 Petr Kopal, Brozany 0 73
10. místo
LT0061 Quido Altmann, Litoměřice 5 72
LT0062 Zdeněk Janda, Roudnice 5 72
LT0057 Václav Rubeš, Křešice 5 72
LT0066 Josef Kecher, Kleneč 2 72
14. místo
LT0010 Vratislav Minárik st., Štětí 8 69
LT0055 Jaroslava Kašáková, Terezín 2 69
LT0033 Vlastimil Rynda ml., Litoměřice 2 69
LT0015 Zdeněk Štýbr, Libochovice 2 69
LT0058 Zdeněk Zezula, Libínky 2 69
LT0059 Zdeněk Zezula st., Libínky 2 69
20. místo
LT0014 Vladimír Vaněček, Libochovice 8 66
LT0102 David Hamr, Libochovice 5 66
LT0060 Miroslav Kocourek, Libínky 5 66
LT0083 Karel Pokorný, Straškov-Vodochody 5 66
LT0076 Vladimír Púčala, Roudnice 5 66
LT0098 František Procházka, Libochovice -1 66
LT0041 Václav Riečičiar, Polepy -1 66
27. místo
LT0024 Jiří Papoušek, Litoměřice 5 64
LT0052 Jitka Stará, Terezín 0 64
29. místo
LT0006 Věra Palicová, Bechlín 2 63
LT0018 Milan Šťastný, Štětí -1 63
31. místo
LT0114 Jindřich Slabý, Litoměřice 8 61
LT0087 Jiří Čulík, Straškov-Vodochody 0 61
LT0050 Milan Starý, Terezín 0 61
34. místo
LT0073 Zdeněk Kredba, Roudnice 5 60
LT0039 Karel Čmejrek, Čížkovice 2 60
LT0038 Horymír Davídek, Litoměřice 2 60
LT0101 Miroslav Drlík, Libochovice 2 60
LT0030 Marcela Faustová, Třeboutice 2 60
LT0026 Vlastimil Kunert ml., Litoměřice 2 60
LT0095 Martin Prágl ml., Libochovice 2 60
LT0068 Jaroslav Šustera, Roudnice 2 60
LT0031 Lukáš Rynda, Litoměřice -1 60
43. místo
LT0112 Miloslav Mareš, Úštěk 0 59
44. místo
LT0113 Petr Donef, Litoměřice 2 58
LT0051 Kateřina Stará, Terezín 0 58
46. místo
LT0036 Petr Guth, Litoměřice 8 57
LT0032 Vlastimil Rynda, Litoměřice 8 57
LT0045 Karel Wolf, Lovosice 5 57
LT0044 Vlastimil Balada, Lovosice 2 57
LT0028 Martin Faust, Třeboutice 2 57
LT0103 Martin Kryner, Libochovice 2 57
LT0054 Jiří Malý, Terezín 2 57
LT0008 Vratislav Minárik ml., Štětí 2 57
54. místo
LT0064 Petr Zemanec, Kleneč -1 55
55. místo
LT0093 Jiří Černý ml., Libochovice -1 54
LT0007 Bohumil Palic, Bechlín -1 54
LT0096 Tomáš Prágl sen., Libochovice -1 54
58. místo
LT0111 Jakub Prágl, Černiv 0 53
59. místo
LT0080 Stanislav Novotný, Straškov-Vodochody 2 51
LT0088 Karel Dvořák, Roudnice -1 51
61. místo
LT0108 Klára Čulíková, Straškov 0 50
62. místo
LT0020 Jiří Barcal, Bohušovice 5 49
63. místo
LT0005 Pavel Křivánek, Poplze 8 48
LT0084 Olga Bursíková, Roudnice 2 48
LT0027 Marek Faust, Litoměřice 2 48
LT0034 Stanislav Chládek, Litoměřice 2 48
LT0063 Jana Jandová, Roudnice 2 48
LT0025 Vlastimil Kunert st., Litoměřice 2 48
LT0099 Miroslav Meissner, Duisburg 2 48
LT0067 Karel Vaněk, Roudnice -4 48
71. místo
LT0075 Josef Hrouda, Roudnice 0 47
72. místo
LT0043 Vlastimil Kotě, Nové Kopisty -1 46
73. místo
LT0090 Antonín Novák, Roudnice 0 44
74. místo
LT0019 Marek Barcal, Bohušovice 11 43
LT0124 Jiří Kořínek, Roudnice 5 43
76. místo
LT0021 Antonín Oždan, Terezín 5 42
LT0072 Zdeněk Kredba ml., Roudnice 2 42
LT0097 Michal Procházka, Libochovice 2 42
LT0009 Daniel Jelínek, Štětí 0 42
LT0037 Martin Oncirk, Litoměřice -1 42
81. místo
LT0022 Petra Kopalová, Brozany 0 40
82. místo
LT0048 Jaroslav Fulín, Chotiměř 0 39
LT0086 František Rych sen., Roudnice -1 39
84. místo
LT0070 Čestmír Bach, Přestavlky 5 38
LT0004 Alois Pečenka, Sutom 2 38
86. místo
LT0071 Jaroslav Novák, Roudnice 0 37
LT0069 Jiří Novák, Roudnice 0 37
88. místo
LT0035 Miroslav Bartoň, Lukavec 2 36
LT0078 Vlastimil Henzl, Roudnice 2 36
LT0013 Václav Holub, Mšené-lázně 0 36
LT0085 Tomáš Rych, Roudnice -1 36
92. místo
LT0109 Markéta Čulíková, Straškov 0 35
LT0105 Barbora Nováková, Roudnice 0 35
LT0001 Karel Mašlánek, Roudnice -1 35
95. místo
LT0082 Martin Houdek, Roudnice 2 34
LT0107 František Rych ml., Roudnice -1 34
97. místo
LT0065 Radek Plicka, Roudnice 2 33
LT0053 Josef Mikeš, Terezín -4 33
99. místo
LT0011 Jan Řebíček, Brozany 0 32
100. místo
LT0074 Jiří Šmidrkal, Roudnice 0 31
LT0016 Miloslava Větrovcová, Budyně 0 31
102. místo
LT0118 Pavel Kohout, Litoměřice 2 30
LT0046 Alena Fulínová, Chotiměř 0 30
LT0121 Mae Tui Huong, Litoměřice 0 30
105. místo
LT0123 Jiří Mašek, Straškov 0 29
106. místo
LT0003 Jiří Berka, Lovosice -4 24
107. místo
LT0119 Petr Kubalík, Bohušovice 2 23
LT0104 Irena Liscová, Mšené-lázně 0 23
LT0120 Kateřina Veselá, Bohušovice -7 23
110. místo
LT0126 Jiří Kučera, Sulejovice 2 21
111. místo
LT0125 Denis Líbal, Libochovice 2 20
112. místo
LT0079 Martin Kořínek, Lounky -1 17
113. místo
LT0089 Karel Popper, Litoměřice 5 16
LT0091 Miroslav Hovora, Praha 0 16
LT0017 Jaroslav Větrovec, Budyně 0 16
116. místo
LT0047 Roman Fulín, Chotiměř 0 15
LT0081 Blanka Jarošová, Ledčice 0 15
118. místo
LT0106 Božena Rychová, Roudnice 8 13
LT0092 Petr Prošek, Libochovice 5 13
LT0117 Gejza Dusík, Lovečkovice 0 13
121. místo
LT0116 Theodor Losna, Lovečkovice 0 10
LT0115 Heliodor Mažňák, Lovečkovice 0 10
123. místo
LT0002 Karel Majerík, Litoměřice 0 8
124. místo
LT0110 Miloslav Pácl st., Bohušovice n. O. -4 4
125. místo
LT0131 Leopold Hustoles, Liběšice 2 2
LT0132 Zoltán Külevalosz, Dunajská Streda 2 2
LT0130 Karel Tatranza, Liběšice 2 2
LT0128 Vilém Chrchlal, Touchořiny 0 2
LT0127 Robin Kejchaj, Touchořiny 0 2
LT0122 Pepino Prinich, Bohušovice n. O. 0 2
131. místo
LT0012 Pavel Řebíček, Brozany 0 -1
LT0129 Lubor Daněk, Levín -1 -1