Výsledky:

1. Písek – Roudnice 4:4 – správný tip 0.
2. Brozany A – Vilémov 3:2 – 1.
3. Litoměřice – Modlany 0:0 – 0.
4. Lovosice – Strupčice 2:1 – 1.
5. Štětí – H. Jiřetín 1:0 – 1.
6. Pokratice – Křešice 5:2 – 1.
7. Hrobce – Jílové 3:6 – 2.
8. Litoměřice B – Dobříň 6:0 – 1.
9. Počeplice – Dušníky 2:2 – 0.
10. Čížkovice – Velemín 3:2 – 1.

Průběžné pořadí:

1. místo
LT0075 Josef Hrouda, Roudnice 5 97

2. místo

LT0107 Petr Čipera, Terezín 11 95

3. místo

LT0001 Martin Houdek, Roudnice 14 94

4. místo
LT0002 Karel Pokorný, Straškov-Vodochody 8 88
5. místo
LT0061 Miroslav Kocourek, Libínky 8 76
LT0083 Bohumil Palic, Bechlín 8 76
7. místo
LT0038 Eduard Schmid, Litoměřice 8 70
LT0035 Josef Tolar, Terezín 8 70
LT0040 Kateřina Stará, Terezín 5 70
10. místo
LT0081 Miroslav Meissner, Duisburg 8 67
LT0049 Vladimír Púčala, Roudnice 8 67
LT0054 Tomáš Rych, Roudnice 8 67
LT0063 Zdeněk Kredba, Roudnice 5 67
14. místo
LT0021 Vratislav Minárik, Štětí 11 64
LT0084 Věra Palicová, Bechlín 11 64
LT0048 Milan Šťastný, Štětí 11 64
LT0070 Jaroslav Šustera, Roudnice 11 64
LT0091 Jiří Černý st., Libochovice 8 64
LT0067 Josef Kecher, Kleneč 8 64
LT0018 Karel Wolf, Lovosice 8 64
LT0041 Jitka Stará, Terezín 2 64
22. místo
LT0027 Roman Kašák, Počaply 8 61
LT0093 Tomáš Prágl sen., Černiv 8 61
LT0080 Renáta Šipulová, Litoměřice 8 61
LT0090 Jiří Černý ml., Libochovice 5 61
LT0086 Petr Donef, Litoměřice 5 61
27. místo
LT0029 Stanislav Svoboda, Travčice 5 60
28. místo
LT0082 David Hamr, Roudnice 5 59
29. místo
LT0074 Jaroslav Novák, Roudnice 14 58
LT0071 Jiří Novák, Roudnice 11 58
LT0045 Quido Altmann, Litoměřice 8 58
LT0023 Petr Kopal, Brozany 8 58
LT0068 Petr Zemanec, Kleneč 8 58
LT0098 Denis Líbal, Libochovice 5 58
LT0014 Lukáš Rynda, Litoměřice 5 58
36. místo
LT0031 Jan Řebíček, Brozany 8 56
37. místo
LT0013 Petr Barva, Litoměřice 11 55
LT0042 Miloslav Faust, Třeboutice 11 55
LT0099 Martin Kryner, Libochovice 8 55
LT0092 Martin Prágl, Černiv 8 55
LT0019 Václav Riečičiar, Polepy 8 55
42. místo
LT0118 Jana Jandová, Roudnice 11 54
43. místo
LT0072 Dana Nováková, Roudnice 14 52
LT0015 Vlastimil Rynda st., Litoměřice 8 52
LT0079 Miroslav Drdlík, Radovesice 5 52
LT0052 Lukáš Púčala, Roudnice 5 52
LT0028 Jaroslava Kašáková, Počaply 2 52
LT0010 Milan Měchura, Litoměřice 2 52
49. místo
LT0087 Karel Čmejrek, Litoměřice 14 49
LT0051 Zdeněk Kredba ml., Roudnice 8 49
LT0005 Jiří Papoušek, Litoměřice 8 49
LT0009 Martin Poborský, Roudnice 8 49
53. místo
LT0109 Pavel Čmejrek, Litoměřice 8 47
LT0108 Luděk Záheský, Zlonice 8 47
LT0102 Zdeněk Vrátný, Ústí n. L. 5 47
56. místo
LT0073 Barbora Nováková, Roudnice 14 46
LT0046 Daniel Jelínek, Štětí 5 46
LT0065 Jiří Kekule, Roudnice 5 46
LT0039 Milan Starý, Terezín 2 46
60. místo
LT0012 Robert Čelko, Litoměřice 11 44
LT0006 Karel Popper, Litoměřice 8 44
LT0032 Pavel Řebíček, Brozany 8 44
LT0058 František Klement, Vědomice 5 44
64. místo
LT0034 Vlastimil Balada, Lovosice 8 43
LT0089 Vlastimil Medáček, Roudnice 2 43
66. místo
LT0117 Zdeněk Janda, Roudnice 5 42
LT0085 Milan Růžička, Litoměřice 5 42
68. místo
LT0096 Pavel Křivánek, Poplze 11 41
LT0097 Alois Pečenka, Sutom 5 41
LT0043 Marek Faust, Třeboutice 2 41
LT0113 Dušan Kováčik, Straškov 2 41
72. místo
LT0078 Petr Guth, Litoměřice 11 40
LT0024 Václav Rubeš, Křešice -1 40
74. místo
LT0110 Jiří Kořínek, Roudnice 2 39
75. místo
LT0094 Jakub Prágl, Černiv 11 38
76. místo
LT0011 Antonín Oždan, Terezín 8 37
LT0044 Marcela Faustová, Třeboutice 5 37
78. místo
LT0004 Roman Bláha, Litoměřice 2 36
79. místo
LT0105 Miroslav Bartoň, Lukavec 2 35
LT0047 Miroslav Mareš, Úštěk 0 35
81. místo
LT0076 Horymír Davídek, Litoměřice 8 34
LT0060 David Lisec, Roudnice 5 34
LT0053 František Rych sen., Roudnice 2 34
LT0026 Josef Kirchner, Terezín -1 34
85. místo
LT0100 Vladimír Molek, Levousy 0 33
86. místo
LT0116 Vladimír Hubálek, Roudnice 0 32
87. místo
LT0069 Karel Vaněk, Roudnice 14 31
LT0088 Jiří Berka, Lukavec 5 31
LT0020 Vlastimil Minárik ml., Štětí 5 31
90. místo
LT0101 Irena Liscová, Mšené-lázně -1 30
91. místo
LT0030 František Řebíček, 8 29
LT0007 Jiří Barcal, Bohušovice n. O. 0 29
LT0017 Jindřich Slabý, Litoměřice 0 29
94. místo
LT0077 Martin Oncirk, Litoměřice 8 28
LT0037 Vlastimil Kotě, Nové Kopisty -1 28
96. místo
LT0050 Antonín Novák, Roudnice 5 27
97. místo
LT0112 Miroslav Křenek, Straškov 8 26
LT0119 Jiří Kučera, Sulejovice 0 26
99. místo
LT0057 Božena Rychová, Roudnice 8 25
LT0095 Petr Prošek, Lovosice 5 25
LT0115 David Vačilja, Libochovice 2 25
102. místo
LT0003 Lydie Flachselová, Litoměřice 5 24
103. místo
LT0016 Vlastimil Rynda ml., Litoměřice 11 23
104. místo
LT0033 Jaroslav Gumák, Litoměřice 0 19
105. místo
LT0131 Jaroslav Novák ml., Roudnice 14 18
106. místo
LT0055 Olga Bursiková, Roudnice 11 16
LT0122 Blanka Krejzová, Rohatce 8 16
LT0056 František Rych ml., Roudnice 5 16
LT0114 Karel Majer, Litoměřice 2 16
LT0126 Jiří Korous, Bříza 0 16
111. místo
LT0008 Marek Barcal, Bohušovice n. O. 0 14
112. místo
LT0134 Milan Kaut, Račiněves 5 13
LT0059 Vlastimil Henzl, Roudnice 0 13
114. místo
LT0066 Radek Plicka, Roudnice 0 12
115. místo
LT0129 Pankrác Bazalka, České Kopisty 0 11
LT0127 Servác Kopr, České Kopisty 0 11
LT0120 Mojmír Strašák, Terezín 0 11
118. místo
LT0133 Jaroslav Helcl, Vědomice 8 10
LT0025 Luboš Daněk, Úštěk -1 10
120. místo
LT0130 Bonifác Petrželka, České Kopisty 8 8
LT0128 Augustýn Šnytlík, České Kopisty 8 8
122. místo
LT0136 Daniel Morávek, Litoměřice 5 7
LT0135 Jaroslav Morávek, Litoměřice 5 7
124. místo
LT0111 Martin Kořínek, Lounky 0 6
125. místo
LT0036 Jiří Malý, Terezín 0 5
126. místo
LT0064 Lenka Bradáčová, Roudnice 0 3
127. místo
LT0103 Emanuel Česílko, Třebušín 0 2
LT0124 Amálka Kyselá, Litoměřice 0 2
LT0125 Emanuel Motýl, Litoměřice 0 2
LT0104 Helmut Rákosníček, Třebušín 0 2
131. místo
LT0121 Jiří Mašek, Straškov 0 0
132. místo
LT0132 Lukáš Havlíček, Lukavec 0 -1
LT0022 Petra Kopalová, Brozany 0 -1
134. místo
LT0062 Václav Bradáč, Roudnice 0 -3
135. místo
LT0106 Vít Smatlák, Lovosice 0 -4
136. místo
LT0123 Lukáš Ratajský, Litoměřice 0 -7