Okresní přebor: Terezín – Bohušovice 4:3 (Z. Cuc 2, P. Cuc, Jelínek – Mrkvica, Kačírek, Šikner), Vražkov – M. Žernoseky 6:2 (Pařízek 2,  R. Mrázek 2, Sazima, Livora – Kofr, Gebur), Tigo Nučnice – Podlusky 5:1    (Tomek 2, Svoboda, Steklý, Hybš – Lauko), Litoměřice – Brozany 1:1 (Lébl – Horký), Milešov – Žitenice 1:6 (Samseli – Verbíř 2, Mráz 2, Novotný, Lokvenc). Nejlepší střelci: 23 – Mráz (Žitenice), 9 – Tomek (Tigo Žitenice), 7 – Stracený, 6 –  Steklý, Vít (Žitenice), Z. Cuc (Terezín).

1.    Žitenice    9    9    0    0    60:11    27
2.    Vražkov    9    6    1    2    28:19    19
3.    Nučnice    8    5    1    2    28:11    16
4.    M. Žern.    8    4    1    3    26:31    13
5.    Bohušovice    9    3    0    6    22:32    9
6.    Terezín    8    3    0    5    18:31    9
7.    Brozany    9    2    2    5    17:22    8
8.    Milešov    7    2    2    3    12:20    8
9.    Podlusky    9    1    3    5    14:34    6
10.    Litoměřice    8    1    2    5    13:27    5


Okresní soutěž sk. A: Rock Machine Lovosice – Pokratice 4:1 (Heller 2, Kalivoda, Dvořák – Macel), Hoštka – V. Žernoseky 1:4 (Beer – Bareš 2, Homola, Svoboda), Lovečkovice – Sulejovice 5:2 (Šveňha 3, Baláž 2 – Mrvík 2), Lovosice – Č. Kopisty 0:2 (Taufl 2). Nejlepší střelci: 19 – Šveňha (Lovečkovice), 12 – M. Mrvík (Sulejovice), 10 – Plzák, 9 – Faufl (Č. Kopisty), 8 – Dvořák (RM Lovosice), Macel (Pokratice), 6 – Klančík (Lovosice).

1.    Pokratice    9    7    0    2    24:17    21
2.    Lovosice RM    9    5    3    1    30:17    18
3.    Velké Žernoseky    9    5    1    3    23:24    16
4.    České Kopisty    8    4    1    3    26:21    13
5.    Lovečkovice    9    4    0    5    33:35    12
6.    Lovosice    8    3    1    4    20:14    10
7.    Sulejovice    9    2    1    6    24:29    7
8.    Hoštka    9    1    1    7    10:33    4

Okresní soutěž sk. B: FK Libochovice – Kleneč 1:1 (Jeřábek – Polák), Horní Beřkovice – Mšené-lázně 4:6 (Kurucz 3, Dvořák – Hlaváček 2, Trejbal 2, Husák, Šanda), Třebívlice – Káčko Roudnice 4:0 (Říčař, Gebhart, Dostál, Zapletal), Viktorie Čížkovice – Sokol Černiv 1:4 (Streit – Harkabus 2, Hrdý, Filipec). Nejlepší střelci: 17 – Pilař (Káčko Roudnice), 12 – Hlaváček (Mšené-lázně), 10 – Plicka (Horní Beřkovice), 8 – Hrdý (Černiv), Ouzký (Mšené-lázně), Procházka (Třebívlice), 7 – Faust, 6 – Chládek (oba K Roudnice), Křivan (Libochovice), Kunert (Černiv).     

1.    Libochovice    9    7    1    1    39:12    22
2.    Černiv    9    7    1    1    34:13    22
3.    Roudnice K 9    6    0    3    44:27    18
4.    Mšené-lázně    9    6    0    3    41:37    18
5.    Horní Beřkovice    9    3    1    5    21:27    10
6.    Třebívlice    9    3    0    6    22:40    9
7.    Kleneč    9    1    1    7    19:39    4
8.    Čížkovice    9    1    0    8    12:37    3