2. kolo – 20.–21.8.
Dobříň - Židovice
Hoštka - Počeplice
Lounky-Chodouny - Litoměřice B
Vražkov - Dušníky
Vědomice - Bříza
Střížovice - Kostomlaty
Kleneč - Rovné B

3.kolo – 27.–28.8.
Kostomlaty - Kleneč
Bříza - Střížovice
Dušníky - Vědomic
Židovice - Hoštka
Rovné B - Dobříň
Litoměřice B - Vražkov
Počeplice - Lounky-Ch.

4.kolo – 3.–4.9.
Dobříň - Hoštka
Lounky-Ch. - Židovice
Vražkov - Počeplice
Vědomice - Litoměřice B
Střížovice - Dušníky
Kleneč - Bříza
Rovné B - Kostomlaty

5.kolo – 10.–11.9.
Kostomlaty - Dobříň
Bříza - Rovné B
Dušníky - Kleneč
Židovice - Vražkov
Hoštka - Lounky-Ch.
Litoměřice B - Střížovice
Počeplice - Vědomice

6.kolo – 17.–18.9.
Dobříň - Lounky-Chodouny
Vražkov - Hoštka
Vědomice - Židovice
Střížovice - Počeplice
Kleneč - FK Litoměřice B
Kostomlaty - Bříza
Rovné B - Dušníky

7.kolo – 24.–25.9.
Bříza - Dobříň
Dušníky - Kostomlaty
Židovice - Střížovice
Hoštka - Vědomice
Lounky-Ch. - Vražkov
Litoměřice B - Rovné B
Počeplice - Kleneč

8.kolo – 1.–2.10.
Dobříň - Vražkov
Vědomice - Lounky-Ch.
Střížovice - Hoštka
Kleneč - Židovice
Kostomlaty - Litoměřice B
Bříza - Dušníky
Rovné B - Počeplice

9.kolo – 1.–9.10.
Dušníky - Dobříň
Židovice - Rovné B
Hoštka - Kleneč
Lounky-Ch. - Střížovice
Vražkov - Vědomice
FK Litoměřice B - Bříza
Počeplice - Kostomlaty

10.kolo – 15.–16.10.
Dobříň - Vědomice
Střížovice - Vražkov
Kleneč - Lounky-Chodouny
Kostomlaty - Židovice
Bříza - Počeplice
Dušníky - FK Litoměřice B
Rovné B - Hoštka

11.kolo – 22.–23.10.
Židovice - Bříza
Hoštka - Kostomlaty
Lounky-Ch. - Rovné B
Vražkov - Kleneč
Vědomice - Střížovice
FK Litoměřice B - Dobříň
Počeplice - Dušníky

12.kolo – 29.–30.10.
Dobříň - Střížovice
Kleneč - Vědomice
Kostomlaty - Lounky-Ch.
Bříza - Hoštka
Dušníky - Židovice
Rovné B - Vražkov
FK Litoměřice B - Počeplice

13.kolo – 5.–6.11.
Židovice - FK Litoměřice B
Hoštka - Dušníky
Lounky-Ch. - Bříza
Vražkov - Kostomlaty
Vědomice - Rovné B
Střížovice - Kleneč
Počeplice - Dobříň

1.kolo – 12.–13.11.
Kleneč - Dobříň
Kostomlaty - Vědomice
Bříza - Vražkov
Dušníky - Lounky-Ch.
Rovné B - Střížovice
FK Litoměřice B - Hoštka
Počeplice - Židovice