II. třída: Lovosice B – Malé Žernoseky 11:0 (3:0), Podrazil 4, Beran 2, Macháček 2, Puravec, Kühnel, Baborák, 50. Dobříň – Podlusky 3:2 (2:1), Čada, Hosnedl, Štros – Veleba, Štichhauer, 80. Libochovany – Polepy 0:0, 70. Předonín – Mšené lázně 2:1 (2:0), Hubený st., Hubený ml. – Škuthan, 111. Libochovice – Liběšice 3:1 (2:0),  Musil, M. Hudik, O. Hudik – vlastní, ČK Janda (Liběšice), 51. Třebenice – Lovosice B 1:2 (0:2), Krpeš – Bukač, Macháček, 40. Malé Žernoseky – Černiv 0:2 (0:0), Voborský, Bouška, 140. Černiv – Lovosice B 5:2 (3:1).

1.    Lovosice B    26    21    0    5    90: 29    63
2.    Černiv    26    20    2    4    100: 37    62
3.    Liběšice    26    15    3    8    80: 59    48
4.    Lukavec    26    14    6    6    71: 36    48
5.    Libochovice    26    14    3    9    82: 59    45
6.    Předonín    26    11    6    9    79: 58    39
7.    Mšené lázně    26    12    1    13    63: 71    37
8.    Dobříň    26    11    3    12    60: 62    36
9.    Polepy    26    8    10    8    55: 60    34
10.    Třebenice    26    10    4    12    55: 59    34
11.    Podlusky    26    8    5    13    52: 68    29
12.    M. Žernoseky    26    6    4    16    41: 77    22
13.    Libochovany    26    3    5    18    29: 82    14
14.    Terezín    26    1    4    21    31:131    7


III. třída sk. A: Ploskovice – Bechlín 2:2 (1:1), Kunert, Benda – Pěkný 2, ČK Písek, Vašák (B.), 20. Vědomice – Židovice 2:1 (2:0), Kubín, Štulc – Špiner, 80. Lounky – Kostomlaty 1:0 (1:0), Cimr, 60. Štětí B – Dušníky 4:3 (1:3), Malý 2, Pilař 2 – Fiala 2, Hubálek, 100. Hoštka – Bříza 0:3 (0:1), Tesař, Šafra, Vošta, 60. Rovné B – Bechlín 0:4 (0:2), Pěkný 2, Raibr, Kordač, 70. Kleneč – Židovice    0:4 (0:3),  Lauko, Jirásek, Špiner, Nitsch, 40. Ploskovice – Vědomice 8:2 (3:1), Landa 4, Rykr, Karter, Januška, Svoboda – Kubín, Chládek, 45.

1.    Štětí B    26    25    1    0    168: 10    76
2.    Dušníky    26    18    1    7    104: 43    55
3.    Židovice    26    16    1    9    64: 38    49
4.    Bříza    26    15    3    8    77: 46    48
5.    Bechlín    26    13    7    6    59: 48    46
6.    Ploskovice    26    14    2    10    77: 68    44
7.    Lounky    26    12    6    8    55: 54    42
8.    Kleneč    26    11    3    12    59: 72    36
9.    Hoštka    26    10    3    13    61: 79    33
10.    Radovesice    26    8    3    15    42: 70    27
11.    Rovné B    26    7    3    16    43: 95    24
12.    Vědomice    26    7    2    17    45: 83    23
13.    Kostomlaty    26    5    2    19    37:102    17
14.    Vražkov    26    1    3    22    22:105    6

III. třída sk. B: Velemín – Zahořany 3:0 kont. Velké Žernoseky – Čížkovice 4:0 (0:0), Procházka, Hladík, Knobloch, Moška, 53. Žitenice – Milešov B 3:6 (0:3), Náprstek, Šimek, Starý – Hlaváček 2, Brabenec 2, Chmelař, Červený, 25. Litoměřice B – Bohušovice 10:0 (6:0), Bartoš 3, Polášek 2, Šikl 2, Beneš, Grunert, Matějka, 70. Vchynice – Křesín 3:1 (0:0), Veselý 2, Hřebík – Hranička, 50. Velemín – Čížkovice 0:4 (0:1),  Král 2, Bozděch, Streit, 60. Třebívlice – Milešov B 5:5 (3:2), Sailer 2, Přeučil, Čtvrtník, Rambousik – Hladík 4, vlastní, 80. Velké Žernoseky – Bohušovice 7:1 (1:1), Hladík 3, Beran 2, Maděra, Moška – Becker , ČK Becker (B.), 80. Žitenice – Litoměřice B 1:6 (0:3),  Pekař – Novotný 2, Beneš 2, Hruška, vlastní, 100. Pokratice B – Brňany    3:1 (2:1), Písař 2, Holý – Prošek, 60. Milešov B –Velké  Žernoseky 5:1 (3:0).

1.    Litoměřice B    26    22    3    1    89: 25    69
2.    Travčice B    26    22    1    3    97: 29    67
3.    Čížkovice    26    14    4    8    71: 42    46
4.    V. Žernoseky    26    14    3    9    73: 66    45
5.    Brňany    26    13    1    12    51: 54    40
6.    Velemín    26    11    4    11    69: 58    37
7.    Vchynice    26    11    2    13    46: 63    35
8.    Žitenice    26    10    3    13    72: 70    33
9.    Třebívlice    26    9    4    13    67: 81    31
10.    Křesín    26    9    4    13    63: 59    31
11.    Bohušovice    26    8    4    14    46: 71    28
12.    Milešov B    26    8    3    15    60: 97    27
13.    Pokratice B    26    8    2    16    48: 79    26
14.    Zahořany    26    3    2    21    25: 83    11


IV. třída sk. A

1.    Podsedice    20    16    2    2    83: 22    50
2.    Prackovice    20    16    0    4    72: 39    48
3.    Sulejovice    20    13    3    4    79: 31    42
4.    Libochovice B    20    13    2    5    62: 35    41
5.    Lukavec B    20    11    4    5    63: 47    37
6.    Černiv B    20    8    5    7    58: 56    29
7.    Č. Kopisty B    20    5    2    13    40: 61    17
8.    Úpohlavy    20    5    2    13    30: 48    17
9.    Bohušovice B    20    5    2    13    36: 80    17
10.    Siřejovice    20    3    3    14    39: 82    12
11.    Jenčice    20    1    3    16    15: 76    6


IV. třída sk. B

1.    Litoměřice C    16    13    2    1    83: 12    41
2.    Radouň    16    13    1    2    51: 21    40
3.    Třebušín    16    11    1    4    67: 23    34
4.    Lovečkovice    16    10    0    6    53: 37    30
5.    Býčkovice    16    8    0    8    37: 44    24
6.    Střížovice    16    7    1    8    42: 53    22
7.    Libínky    16    4    0    12    24: 53    12
8.    Robeč    16    2    1    13    27: 73    7
9.    Brocno    16    1    0    15    12: 80    3

IV. třída sk. C: Přestavlky –  Račice 2:2 (0:1), Matouch 2 – Jonák, Hlaváček, 35.

1.    Předonín B    22    17    3    2    132: 24    54
2.    Račice    22    14    4    4    84: 34    46
3.    Vrbice-Vetlá    22    13    6    3    58: 28    45
4.    Straškov B    22    12    2    8    61: 40    38
5.    Ctiněves    22    12    1    9    67: 53    37
6.    Budyně B    22    11    3    8    85: 47    36
7.    Dušníky B    22    11    1    10    54: 48    34
8.    Přestavlky    22    7    5    10    51: 61    26
9.    Račiněves    22    8    2    12    58: 66    26
10.    Vražkov B    22    7    3    12    42: 78    24
11.    Podbradec    22    2    1    19    27:126    7
12.    Libkovice    22    2    1    19    23:137    7