II. třída: Libochovice – Lovosice B 1:0 (0:0), Hudik, 50. Předonín – Liběšice 0:2 (0:1), Vlk, Feistner, 80. Travčice – Mšené–lázně 4:3 (2:0), Janouš 2, Mazánek 2 – Ryska, Trejbal, Briksa, 100. M. Žernoseky – Podlusky 2:2 (0:1), Durček 2 – Brotánek, Kautský, 60. Třebenice – Terezín 1:0 (0:0), Polák, 50. Polepy – Bechlín 4:2 (2:0), Horáček 3, Záveský – Tichý, Písek, 40. Černiv – Lukavec 1:1 (0:1), Lubas – Tintěra, 50.

1. Travčice 10 1 2 41:22 31
2. Předonín 8 3 2 43:21 27
3. Lukavec 7 3 3 38:21 24
4. Libochovice 7 3 3 24:18 24
5. Liběšice 7 2 4 30:22 23
6. Černiv 5 3 5 22:19 18
7. Malé Žernoseky 5 3 5 22:23 18
8. Polepy 5 3 5 31:35 18
9. Mšené–lázně 4 5 4 29:22 17
10. Lovosice B 4 4 5 25:27 16
11. Podlusky 3 3 7 25:42 12
12. Třebenice 3 1 9 21:36 10
13. Bechlín 2 2 9 25:44 8
14. Terezín 2 2 9 14:38 8

III. třída sk. A: Kleneč – Dobříň 0:4 (0:3), Černý 2, Adelt, Wolf , 40. Rovné B – Střížovice 3:0 (2:0), Kaiser, Kouba, Šmída, 100. Kostomlaty – Vědomice 2:1 (1:1). Bříza – Vražkov 0:0, ČK Lomáz (V.), 60. Dušníky – Lounky 1:5 (0:1), Hejna – Šindela 2, Novotný, Kořínek, Cimr, 40. Litoměřice B – Hoštka 3:2 (1:1), Císař, Páša, Dráb – Lochman, Jeník, 40. Počeplice – Židovice 2:2 (2:2), Veselý, Pěkný – Rubeš, Nitsch, 20.

1. Dobříň 12 0 1 53:14 36
2. Litoměřice B 11 1 1 60:10 34
3. Bříza 8 3 2 44:16 27
4. Židovice 8 2 3 36:24 26
5. Vražkov 6 3 4 38:32 21
6. Lounky-Chodouny 6 2 5 37:28 20
7. Dušníky 5 4 4 25:24 19
8. Rovné B 5 1 7 26:51 16
9. Kostomlaty 4 1 8 14:25 13
10. Vědomice 3 2 8 24:44 11
11. Střížovice 3 2 8 15:51 11
12. Kleneč 3 1 9 22:40 10
13. Hoštka 3 0 10 23:43 9
14. Počeplice 2 2 9 21:36 8

III. třída sk. B: Ploskovice – Brňany 3:5 (0:2), J. Kosař, M. Kosař, Karter – Prošek 2, Novotný 2, Pácl, 10. Vchynice – Pokratice B 0:3 (0:1), Krejčík 2, Pešek, 40. Velemín – Velké Žernoseky 3:2 (0:0), Nohál 3 – Hanzlík, Badinka, ČK Maděra (V. Ž.), 60. Třebívlice – Bohušovice 4:2 (2:0), Rambousik 2, Fux, Čtvrtník – Jakubíček, Dalešický, 49. Milešov B – Žitenice 4:1 (1:1), Oliva, Samseli, Červený, Hlaváček – Kudrna, 30. Libochovany – Čížkovice 4:1 (2:0), Starinský 2, Vavřička, Kopecký – Streit, 60. Křesín – Prackovice 1:4 (0:2), Molek – Židů 4, 60.

1. Libochovany 11 1 1 42:13 34
2. Čížkovice 9 0 4 28:16 27
3. Třebívlice 7 5 1 29:20 26
4. Vchynice 5 4 4 26:20 19
5. Pokratice B 5 3 5 35:32 18
6. Velké Žernoseky 5 3 5 22:20 18
7. Brňany 5 2 6 32:30 17
8. Milešov B 5 2 6 32:37 17
9. Velemín 4 3 6 30:36 15
10. Křesín 4 2 7 25:31 14
11. Bohušovice 4 2 7 28:38 14
12. Žitenice 4 1 8 30:32 13
13. Ploskovice 3 3 7 23:46 12
14. Prackovice 2 5 6 25:36 11