1. místo
LT0045 Jiří Malý, Terezín 11 67

2. místo
LT0104 Václav Bradáč, Roudnice 8 61

3. místo
LT0092 Jaroslav Morávek, Litoměřice 11 58
LT0021 Petr Barva, Litoměřice 5 58
LT0059 Vladimír Púčala, Roudnice 5 58

6. místo
LT0020 Michal Procházka, Libochovice 17 55
LT0103 Lenka Bradáčová, Roudnice 8 55
8. místo
LT0105 Karel Čmejrek, Čížkovice 8 52
LT0090 Pavel Čmejrek, Litoměřice 8 52
LT0072 Miloslav Faust, Třeboutice 5 52
LT0012 Martin Kryner, Libochovice 5 52
LT0067 Jiří Papoušek, Litoměřice 5 52
LT0085 Milan Starý, Terezín 5 52
LT0024 Martin Prágl ml., Černiv 2 52
15. místo
LT0080 Petr Donef, Litoměřice 11 49
LT0035 Stanislav Janšto, Střížovice 8 49
LT0106 Jan Novotný, Čížkovice 8 49
LT0034 Bohumil Palic, Bechlín 5 49
LT0026 Jiří Glogovský, Lovosice -1 49
20. místo
LT0098 Josef Tolar, Terezín 11 46
LT0088 Petr Guth, Litoměřice 8 46
LT0079 Daniel Jelínek, Štětí 8 46
LT0094 Vladimír Vaněček, Libochovice 8 46
LT0011 Miroslav Drdlík, Radovesice 5 46
LT0095 Jaroslav Chramosta ml., Radovesice 5 46
LT0073 Marcela Faustová, Třeboutice 2 46
LT0093 Zdeněk Štýbr, Libochovice 2 46
LT0027 Karel Wolf, Lovosice 2 46
LT0040 Jaroslav Rybenský, Křešice -1 46
30. místo
LT0069 Václav Melichar, Straškov 5 44
LT0097 Bohumila Chramostová, Radovesice 2 44
32. místo
LT0099 Josef Šikner, Terezín 14 43
LT0010 Jiří Černý ml., Libochovice 11 43
LT0089 Martin Oncirk, Litoměřice 8 43
LT0041 Antonín Mareš, Úštěk 5 43
LT0083 Vratislav Minárik ml., Štětí 5 43
LT0074 Věra Palicová, Bechlín 5 43
LT0036 Václav Zůna, Libochovice 5 43
LT0071 Martin Faust, Třeboutice 2 43
LT0042 Miloslav Mareš st., Úštěk 2 43
LT0032 Vladimíra Fuxová, Třebívlice -1 43
42. místo
LT0124 Miroslav Valeš, Litoměřice 11 42
LT0117 Jiří Čulík, Straškov -1 42
44. místo
LT0070 Miroslava Melicharová, Straškov -1 41
45. místo
LT0102 Jan Kudlička, Terezín 11 40
LT0016 Tomáš Prágl st., Černiv 11 40
LT0019 František Procházka, Libochovice 11 40
LT0013 David Hamr, Roudnice 8 40
LT0025 Jaroslav Fulín, Chotiměř 5 40
LT0066 Zdeněk Satran ml., Č. Kopisty -4 40
51. místo
LT0114 Jan Janda, Lovosice 2 39
LT0119 Martin Houdek, Roudnice -4 39
53. místo
LT0107 Josef Cuchý, Roudnice 5 37
LT0087 Horymír Davídek, Litoměřice 2 37
LT0007 Milan Lachman, Litoměřice 2 37
LT0004 Vratislav Minárik st., Štětí 2 37
LT0052 Tomáš Rych, Roudnice 2 37
LT0015 Ondřej Rohlíček, Libochovice -1 37
59. místo
LT0115 Marcela Skalická, Bohušovice 5 36
LT0118 Karel Pokorný, Straškov -1 36
61. místo
LT0061 Stanislav Novotný, Straškov 8 34
LT0044 Jaroslav Čada, Roudnice 5 34
LT0030 Hana Fuxová, Třebívlice 5 34
LT0001 Pavel Havel, Roudnice 5 34
LT0054 Roman Sklenář, Rovné 5 34
LT0043 Miloslav Mareš ml., Úštěk 2 34
LT0077 Alois Pečenka, Sutom 2 34
LT0116 Miloslav Pácl st., Brňany 0 34
LT0058 Lukáš Púčala, Roudnice -1 34
LT0081 Milan Měchura, Litoměřice -4 34
71. místo
LT0121 Josef Kacálek, Litoměřice 2 33
LT0076 Pavel Balšánek, Předonín 0 33
73. místo
LT0068 Marek Faust, Třeboutice 2 32
LT0125 Vladimír Manda, Dolánky 0 32
LT0005 Václav Riečičiar, Polepy 0 32
76. místo
LT0028 Jiří Berka, Lukavec 2 31
LT0046 Jiří Hlavica, Terezín 2 31
LT0055 František Rych ml., Roudnice 2 31
LT0009 Jiří Černý, Libochovice -1 31
LT0033 Martin Motejl, Lovosice -1 31
LT0065 Zdeněk Satran, Č. Kopisty -1 31
82. místo
LT0109 Marek Barcal, Bohušovice -1 30
83. místo
LT0063 Karel Barcal, Bechlín 0 29
84. místo
LT0002 Miroslava Větrovcová, Budyně 5 28
LT0014 Renata Šipulová, Litoměřice 2 28
LT0108 Karel Dvořák, Roudnice -1 28
LT0047 Pavel Galaš, Bechlín -1 28
LT0048 Zdeněk Janda, Roudnice -1 28
LT0018 Jakub Prágl, Černiv -1 28
LT0056 Jaroslav Šustera, Roudnice -1 28
LT0086 Vladimíra Hlavicová, Terezín -4 28
92. místo
LT0017 Jiří Spodniak, Radovesice 5 26
93. místo
LT0064 Quido Altmann, Litoměřice 8 25
LT0101 Josef Mikeš, Terezín 8 25
LT0039 Vlastimil Rynda, Litoměřice 5 25
LT0022 Roman Fulín, Chotiměř 2 25
LT0100 Jan Kačírek, Terezín 2 25
LT0038 Lukáš Rynda, Litoměřice 2 25
LT0037 Vlastimil Rynda ml., Litoměřice 2 25
LT0053 Radek Plicka, Roudnice -1 25
LT0051 Olga Bursíková, Roudnice -4 25
102. místo
LT0112 Lenka Buriánková, Lovosice 14 24
LT0122 Miroslav Vondráček, Č. Kopisty 0 24
104. místo
LT0023 Vlastimil Balada, Lovosice 2 22
LT0084 Jiří Barcal, Bohušovice 2 22
LT0029 Pavel Fux ml., Třebívlice 2 22
LT0096 Jaroslav Chramosta st., Radovesice 2 22
LT0008 Michaela Práglová, Černiv 2 22
109. místo
LT0075 Jaroslav Balšánek, Předonín 0 21
110. místo
LT0078 Pavel Křivánek, Poplze 2 20
111. místo
LT0123 Kateřina Stará, Terezín 2 17
112. místo
LT0091 Daniel Morávek, Litoměřice 5 16
LT0060 Irena Liscová, Mšené-Lázně 2 16
LT0003 Jaroslav Větrovec, Budyně 2 16
LT0050 František Rych sen., Roudnice -1 16
116. místo
LT0130 Miroslav Bartoň, Lukavec 2 15
117. místo
LT0062 Irena Altmannová, Litoměřice 8 13
118. místo
LT0129 Libor Hrnčíř, Úpohlavy 2 11
LT0110 Jitka Stará, Terezín -1 11
120. místo
LT0049 Jana Jandová, Roudnice -1 10
121. místo
LT0111 Eva Bližíková, Libochovice 0 8
122. místo
LT0031 Pavel Fux st., Třebívlice 2 7
123. místo
LT0126 Čestmír Bach, Přestavlky 0 5
LT0127 Pavel Chromík, Rovné 0 5
125. místo
LT0057 Božena Rychová, Roudnice -7 4
126. místo
LT0006 Martin Jirásek, Lounky 0 1
127. místo
LT0082 František Čeloud, Litoměřice 0 -2
128. místo
LT0128 Petr Veselý, Počeplice 2 -3
129. místo
LT0113 Miroslav Suchý, Litoměřice -7 -9
130. místo
LT0120 Mikuláš Guláš, H. Beřkovice 2 -18