1. místo
LT0098 Olga Bursíková, Roudnice nad Labem 14 14
LT0109 Lukáš Púčala, Roudnice nad Labem 14 14

3. místo
LT0099 Václav Bradáč, Roudnice nad Labem 11 11
LT0100 Lenka Bradáčová, Roudnice nad Labem 11 11
LT0067 Pavel Fux ml., Třebívlice 11 11
LT0090 Martin Houdek, Roudnice nad Labem 11 11
LT0036 Josef Kacálek, Litoměřice 11 11
LT0091 Karel Pokorný, Straškov 11 11
LT0054 Ondřej Rohlíček, Libochovice 11 11
LT0032 David Rouče, Litoměřice 11 11
LT0097 Tomáš Rych, Roudnice nad Labem 11 11
LT0092 Michal Šmidrkal, Roudnice nad Labem 11 11
LT0094 Aneta Šmidrkalová, Roudnice 11 11

14. místo
LT0062 Vlastimil Balada, Lovosice 8 8
LT0035 Jiří Barcal, Bohušovice 8 8
LT0050 Jiří Černý, Libochovice 8 8
LT0016 Pavel Čmejrek, Litoměřice 8 8
LT0029 Horymír Davídek, Litoměřice 8 8
LT0064 Jaroslav Fulín, Chotiměř 8 8
LT0066 Hana Fuxová, Třebívlice 8 8
LT0028 Petr Guth, Litoměřice 8 8
LT0074 Jiří Hlavica, Terezín 8 8
LT0111 Josef Kecher, Kleneč 8 8
LT0089 František Klement, Vědomice 8 8
LT0113 Zdeněk Kredba, Roudnice nad Labem 8 8
LT0018 Pavel Křivánek, Poplze 8 8
LT0073 Jiří Malý, Terezín 8 8
LT0079 Vladimír Manda ml., Dolánky n. O. 8 8
LT0010 Antonín Novák, Roudnice 8 8
LT0077 Věra Palicová, Bechlín 8 8
LT0031 Jiří Papoušek, Litoměřice 8 8
LT0051 Jakub Prágl, Černiv 8 8
LT0033 František Procházka, Libochovice 8 8
LT0108 Vladimír Púčala, Roudnice nad Labem 8 8
LT0101 František Rych sen., Roudnice 8 8
LT0096 Božena Rychová, Roudnice nad Labem 8 8
LT0083 Vlastimil Rynda ml., Litoměřice 8 8
LT0072 Jitka Stará, Terezín 8 8
LT0093 Jiří Šmidrkal, Roudnice nad Labem 8 8
LT0022 Zdeněk Štýbr, Libochovice 8 8
LT0014 Josef Tolar, Terezín 8 8
LT0023 Vladimír Vaneček, Libochovice 8 8
LT0040 Miloslava Větrovcová, Budyně 8 8
44. místo
LT0069 Jiří Berka, Lukavec 5 5
LT0007 Karel Dvořák, Roudnice 5 5
LT0065 Vladimíra Fuxová, Třebívlice 5 5
LT0106 Zdeněk Janda, Roudnice nad Labem 5 5
LT0107 Jana Jandová, Roudnice nad Labem 5 5
LT0060 Stanislav Janšto, Střížovice 5 5
LT0058 Petr Kopal, Brozany 5 5
LT0057 Petra Kopalová, Brozany 5 5
LT0015 Jan Kudlička, Terezín 5 5
LT0078 Milan Lachman, Litoměřice 5 5
LT0080 Vladimír Manda st., Dolánky n. O. 5 5
LT0115 Miloslav Mareš, Úštěk 5 5
LT0116 Miloslav Mareš ml., Úštěk 5 5
LT0012 Josef Mikeš, Terezín 5 5
LT0055 Vratislav Minárik st., Štětí 5 5
LT0034 Jaroslav Morávek, Litoměřice 5 5
LT0102 Stanislav Novotný, Straškov 5 5
LT0030 Martin Oncirk, Litoměřice 5 5
LT0041 Miloslav Pácl, Bohušovice 5 5
LT0076 Bohumil Palic, Bechlín 5 5
LT0017 Alois Pečenka, Sutoměř 5 5
LT0112 Radek Plicka, Roudnice nad Labem 5 5
LT0052 Martin Prágl ml., Černiv 5 5
LT0053 Tomáš Prágl st., Černiv 5 5
LT0082 Vlastimil Rynda, Litoměřice 5 5
LT0003 Jan Řebíček, Brozany 5 5
LT0070 Milan Starý, Terezín 5 5
LT0013 Josef Šikner, Terezín 5 5
LT0105 Jaroslav Šustera, Roudnice nad Labem 5 5
LT0039 Jaroslav Větrovec, Budyně 5 5
LT0110 Petr Zemanec, Kleneč 5 5
75. místo
LT0104 Čestmír Bach, Přestavlky 2 2
LT0037 Marek Barcal, Bohušovice 2 2
LT0027 Petr Barva, Litoměřice 2 2
LT0049 Jiří Černý ml., Libochovice 2 2
LT0084 Marek Faust, Třeboutice 2 2
LT0086 Miloslav Faust, Třeboutice 2 2
LT0088 Marcela Faustová, Třeboutice 2 2
LT0006 Kurt Fiedler, Litoměřice 2 2
LT0005 Jana Fiedlerová, Litoměřice 2 2
LT0063 Roman Fulín, Chotiměř 2 2
LT0068 Pavel Fux st., Třebívlice 2 2
LT0011 Vratislav Grunel, Bohušovice 2 2
LT0001 Pavel Havel, Roudnice 2 2
LT0020 Jaroslav Chramosta, Radovesice 2 2
LT0024 Daniel Jelínek, Štětí 2 2
LT0009 Jan Kačírek, Terezín 2 2
LT0048 Martin Kryner, Libochovice 2 2
LT0103 Irena Liscová, Mšené Lázně 2 2
LT0008 Antonín Marčaník jn., Litoměřice 2 2
LT0025 Milan Měchura, Litoměřice 2 2
LT0114 Jan Novotný, Čížkovice 2 2
LT0038 Michal Procházka, Libochovice 2 2
LT0087 Jaroslav Rybenský, Křešice 2 2
LT0046 Renata Šipulová, Litoměřice 2 2
LT0061 Milan Šťastný, Štětí 2 2
LT0059 Karel Wolf, Lovosice 2 2
LT0042 Václav Zůna, Libochovice 2 2
LT0043 Miroslav Zůna, Litoměřice 2 2
LT0044 Hana Zůnová, Libochovice 2 2
104. místo
LT0004 Karel Čmejrek, Čížkovice -1 -1
LT0047 Miroslav Drdlík, Radovesice -1 -1
LT0085 Martin Faust, Třeboutice -1 -1
LT0045 David Hamr, Roudnice nad Labem -1 -1
LT0075 Vladimíra Hlavicová, Terezín -1 -1
LT0021 Jaroslav Chramosta ml., Radovesice -1 -1
LT0019 Bohumila Chramostová, Radovesice -1 -1
LT0056 Vratislav Minárik ml., Štětí -1 -1
LT0081 Lukáš Rynda, Litoměřice -1 -1
LT0071 Kateřina Stará, Terezín -1 -1
114. místo
LT0002 Milan Höger, Čížkovice -4 -4
LT0026 Antonín Oždan, Terezín -4 -4
LT0095 František Rych ml., Roudnice nad Labem -4 -4