1. místo
LT0104 Václav Bradáč, Roudnice 5 116

2. místo
LT0045 Jiří Malý, Terezín 8 107

3. místo
LT0020 Michal Procházka, Libochovice 11 104
LT0059 Vladimír Púčala, Roudnice 5 104
LT0098 Josef Tolar, Terezín 5 104

6. místo
LT0092 Jaroslav Morávek, Litoměřice 8 98
7. místo
LT0085 Milan Starý, Terezín 8 95
LT0021 Petr Barva, Litoměřice 5 95
LT0024 Martin Prágl ml., Černiv 5 95
10. místo
LT0009 Jiří Černý, Libochovice 14 92
LT0094 Vladimír Vaněček, Libochovice 14 92
LT0040 Jaroslav Rybenský, Křešice 11 92
LT0072 Miloslav Faust, Třeboutice 8 92
LT0093 Zdeněk Štýbr, Libochovice 5 92
15. místo
LT0067 Jiří Papoušek, Litoměřice 8 89
LT0105 Karel Čmejrek, Čížkovice 5 89
LT0103 Lenka Bradáčová, Roudnice 2 89
LT0034 Bohumil Palic, Bechlín 2 89
LT0099 Josef Šikner, Terezín 2 89
20. místo
LT0044 Jaroslav Čada, Roudnice 11 86
LT0007 Milan Lachman, Litoměřice 8 86
LT0071 Martin Faust, Třeboutice 5 86
LT0026 Jiří Glogovský, Lovosice 5 86
LT0079 Daniel Jelínek, Štětí 5 86
LT0058 Lukáš Púčala, Roudnice 5 86
LT0106 Jan Novotný, Čížkovice 2 86
27. místo
LT0073 Marcela Faustová, Třeboutice 11 83
LT0107 Josef Cuchý, Roudnice 8 83
LT0095 Jaroslav Chramosta ml., Radovesice 8 83
LT0011 Miroslav Drdlík, Radovesice 5 83
LT0027 Karel Wolf, Lovosice 5 83
LT0088 Petr Guth, Litoměřice 2 83
LT0035 Stanislav Janšto, Střížovice 2 83
LT0041 Antonín Mareš, Úštěk 2 83
LT0042 Miloslav Mareš st., Úštěk 2 83
LT0080 Petr Donef, Litoměřice -1 83
37. místo
LT0070 Miroslava Melicharová, Straškov 11 81
LT0069 Václav Melichar, Straškov 2 81
39. místo
LT0010 Jiří Černý ml., Libochovice 5 80
LT0083 Vratislav Minárik ml., Štětí 5 80
LT0089 Martin Oncirk, Litoměřice 2 80
LT0090 Pavel Čmejrek, Litoměřice -4 80
43. místo
LT0119 Martin Houdek, Roudnice 5 79
44. místo
LT0004 Vratislav Minárik st., Štětí 8 77
LT0054 Roman Sklenář, Rovné 8 77
LT0016 Tomáš Prágl st., Černiv 5 77
LT0036 Václav Zůna, Libochovice 5 77
LT0052 Tomáš Rych, Roudnice n/L 2 77
49. místo
LT0117 Jiří Čulík, Straškov 8 76
50. místo
LT0015 Ondřej Rohlíček, Libochovice 8 74
LT0012 Martin Kryner, Libochovice 2 74
LT0019 František Procházka, Libochovice 2 74
LT0032 Vladimíra Fuxová, Třebívlice -1 74
54. místo
LT0118 Karel Pokorný, Straškov 2 73
55. místo
LT0068 Marek Faust, Třeboutice 8 72
LT0017 Jiří Spodniak, Radovesice 8 72
LT0018 Jakub Prágl, Černiv 0 72
58. místo
LT0039 Vlastimil Rynda, Litoměřice 5 71
LT0025 Jaroslav Fulín, Chotiměř 2 71
LT0074 Věra Palicová, Bechlín 2 71
61. místo
LT0114 Jan Janda, Lovosice 5 70
LT0043 Miloslav Mareš ml., Úštěk 2 70
63. místo
LT0097 Bohumila Chramostová, Radovesice 5 69
64. místo
LT0061 Stanislav Novotný, Straškov 8 68
LT0077 Alois Pečenka, Sutom 5 68
LT0038 Lukáš Rynda, Litoměřice 5 68
LT0102 Jan Kudlička, Terezín 2 68
68. místo
LT0065 Zdeněk Satran, Č. Kopisty 0 66
69. místo
LT0002 Miroslava Větrovcová, Budyně 8 65
LT0037 Vlastimil Rynda ml., Litoměřice 5 65
LT0115 Marcela Skalická, Bohušovice 5 65
LT0087 Horymír Davídek, Litoměřice 2 65
LT0022 Roman Fulín, Chotiměř 2 65
LT0013 David Hamr, Roudnice 2 65
75. místo
LT0053 Radek Plicka, Roudnice 0 63
76. místo
LT0048 Zdeněk Janda, Roudnice 5 62
77. místo
LT0121 Josef Kacálek, Litoměřice 5 61
LT0125 Vladimír Manda, Dolánky 0 61
79. místo
LT0046 Jiří Hlavica, Terezín 11 60
80. místo
LT0030 Hana Fuxová, Třebívlice 8 59
LT0101 Josef Mikeš, Terezín 8 59
LT0028 Jiří Berka, Lukavec 2 59
LT0100 Jan Kačírek, Terezín -1 59
84. místo
LT0124 Miroslav Valeš, Litoměřice 0 58
85. místo
LT0081 Milan Měchura, Litoměřice 5 56
LT0014 Renata Šipulová, Litoměřice 2 56
LT0056 Jaroslav Šustera, Roudnice 2 56
88. místo
LT0110 Jitka Stará, Terezín 5 54
LT0033 Martin Motejl, Lovosice 0 54
90. místo
LT0096 Jaroslav Chramosta st., Radovesice 8 53
LT0050 František Rych sen., Roudnice 8 53
LT0023 Vlastimil Balada, Lovosice 2 53
LT0091 Daniel Morávek, Litoměřice 2 53
LT0055 František Rych ml., Roudnice 2 53
LT0001 Pavel Havel, Roudnice 0 53
LT0066 Zdeněk Satran ml., Č. Kopisty 0 53
97. místo
LT0047 Pavel Galaš, Bechlín 0 52
98. místo
LT0064 Quido Altmann, Litoměřice 2 51
LT0008 Michaela Práglová, Černiv 0 51
100. místo
LT0051 Olga Bursíková, Roudnice 5 50
LT0108 Karel Dvořák, Roudnice -7 50
102. místo
LT0112 Lenka Buriánková, Lovosice 5 49
103. místo
LT0078 Pavel Křivánek, Poplze 5 48
LT0005 Václav Riečičiar, Polepy 0 48
105. místo
LT0003 Jaroslav Větrovec, Budyně 8 47
LT0060 Irena Liscová, Mšené-Lázně 2 47
107. místo
LT0123 Kateřina Stará, Terezín 5 45
108. místo
LT0086 Vladimíra Hlavicová, Terezín 2 44
109. místo
LT0062 Irena Altmannová, Litoměřice 5 42
110. místo
LT0029 Pavel Fux ml., Třebívlice 2 41
111. místo
LT0113 Miroslav Suchý, Litoměřice 5 40
LT0063 Karel Barcal, Bechlín 0 40
113. místo
LT0076 Pavel Balšánek, Předonín 0 38
114. místo
LT0130 Miroslav Bartoň, Lukavec -4 37
115. místo
LT0049 Jana Jandová, Roudnice 5 35
LT0031 Pavel Fux st., Třebívlice -1 35
117. místo
LT0116 Miloslav Pácl st., Brňany 0 33
118. místo
LT0109 Marek Barcal, Bohušovice 0 30
119. místo
LT0128 Petr Veselý, Počeplice 0 27
120. místo
LT0122 Miroslav Vondráček, Č. Kopisty 0 24
121. místo
LT0057 Božena Rychová, Roudnice 5 23
LT0075 Jaroslav Balšánek, Předonín 0 23
123. místo
LT0084 Jiří Barcal, Bohušovice 0 22
124. místo
LT0111 Eva Bližíková, Libochovice -1 21
125. místo
LT0126 Čestmír Bach, Přestavlky 0 13
LT0129 Libor Hrnčíř, Úpohlavy 0 13
127. místo
LT0127 Pavel Chromík, Rovné 0 5
128. místo
LT0006 Martin Jirásek, Lounky 0 1
129. místo
LT0082 František Čeloud, Litoměřice 0 -2
130. místo
LT0120 Mikuláš Guláš, H. Beřkovice 0 -27