1. místo
LT0006 Martin Prágl ml., Černiv 17 47

2. místo
LT0042 Bohumila Chramostová, Radovesice 20 44
LT0033 Petr Barva, Litoměřice 17 44
LT0029 Petra Kopalová, Brozany 17 44

5. místo
LT0107 Karel Wolf, Lovosice 17 41
6. místo
LT0036 Daniel Jelínek, Štětí 17 38
LT0056 Marcela Faustová, Třeboutice 11 38
LT0073 Jiří Šmidrkal, Roudnice 11 38
9. místo
LT0038 Milan Měchura, Litoměřice 20 36
10. místo
LT0058 Miloslav Faust, Třeboutice 17 35
LT0002 Martin Kryner, Libochovice 17 35
LT0065 Lukáš Púčala, Roudnice 17 35
LT0052 Lukáš Rynda, Litoměřice 17 35
LT0095 Josef Tolar, Terezín 17 35
LT0119 Pavel Čmejrek, Litoměřice 14 35
LT0102 Jiří Glogovský, Lovosice 14 35
LT0041 Jaroslav Chramosta, Radovesice 14 35
LT0062 Zdeněk Janda, Roudnice 14 35
LT0057 Jaroslav Rybenský, Křešice 14 35
LT0025 Renáta Šipulová, Roudnice 14 35
LT0074 Lenka Bradáčová, Roudnice 11 35
LT0024 Jiří Papoušek, Litoměřice 11 35
LT0093 Kateřina Stará, Terezín 11 35
LT0094 Milan Starý, Terezín 11 35
LT0072 Michal Šmidrkal, Roudnice 11 35
LT0027 Quido Altmann, Litoměřice 8 35
27. místo
LT0031 Miroslav Drdlík, Radovesice 17 32
LT0059 Marek Faust, Třeboutice 17 32
LT0061 Jana Léblová, Trnovany 17 32
LT0089 Věra Palicová, Bechlín 14 32
LT0007 Tomáš Prágl st., Černiv 14 32
LT0044 Zdeněk Štýbr, Libochovice 14 32
LT0060 Kurt Fiedler, Litoměřice 11 32
LT0063 Jana Fiedlerová, Litoměřice 11 32
LT0096 Vlastimil Kotě, N. Kopisty 11 32
LT0079 Karel Pokorný, Straškov 11 32
LT0009 Michal Procházka, Libochovice 11 32
LT0090 Milan Šťastný, Štětí 11 32
LT0032 Marek Barcal, Bohušovice 8 32
LT0075 Václav Bradáč, Roudnice 8 32
LT0099 Josef Šikner, Terezín 5 32
42. místo
LT0018 Stanislav Svoboda, Travčice 14 30
LT0114 Miloslav Mareš, Úštěk 11 30
LT0115 Radek Mareš ml., Úštěk 11 30
LT0111 Jan Kudlička, Terezín 8 30
46. místo
LT0011 Jiří Černý ml., Libochovice 17 29
LT0081 Karel Dvořák, Roudnice 14 29
LT0055 Martin Faust, Třeboutice 14 29
LT0104 Roman Fulín, Chotiměř 14 29
LT0066 Josef Kecher, Kleneč 14 29
LT0085 Vratislav Minárik st., Štětí 14 29
LT0080 Stanislav Novotný, Straškov 14 29
LT0064 Vladimír Púčala, Roudnice 14 29
LT0084 Tomáš Rych, Roudnice 14 29
LT0054 Vlastimil Rynda ml., Litoměřice 14 29
LT0053 Vlastimil Rynda st., Litoměřice 14 29
LT0043 Vladimír Vaněček, Libochovice 14 29
LT0103 Pavel Fux st., Třebívlice 11 29
LT0026 David Hamr, Roudnice 11 29
LT0030 Miroslav Meissner, Duisburg 11 29
LT0034 Vratislav Minárik ml., Štětí 11 29
LT0086 Jan Novotný, Čížkovice 11 29
LT0109 Miroslav Bartoň, Lukavec 8 29
LT0091 Jiří Malý, Terezín 5 29
LT0117 Filip Vomáčka, Roudnice 5 29
66. místo
LT0116 Stanislav Janšto, Střížovice 17 27
67. místo
LT0129 Aneta Šmidrkalová, Roudnice 11 26
LT0037 Vlastimil Kunert, Litoměřice 8 26
LT0010 František Procházka, Libochovice 8 26
LT0022 Jan Řebíček, Brozany 8 26
LT0100 Pavel Fux ml., Třebívlice 5 26
72. místo
LT0051 Karel Čmejrek, Čížkovice 14 25
73. místo
LT0004 Jiří Černý, Libochovice 14 23
LT0120 R. Kmoníček, Litoměřice 14 23
LT0013 Martin Stuchlý, Mšené lázně 14 23
LT0088 Bohumil Palic, Bechlín 11 23
LT0070 Jaroslav Šustera, Roudnice 11 23
LT0105 Alena Fulínová, Chotiměř 8 23
LT0028 Petr Kopal, Brozany 8 23
LT0092 Jitka Stará, Terezín 8 23
LT0071 Karel Vaněk, Roudnice 8 23
LT0126 Božena Rychová, Roudnice 5 23
83. místo
LT0019 Vít Hrzán, Litoměřice 0 21
84. místo
LT0039 Petr Donef, Litoměřice 14 20
LT0127 Martin Houdek, Roudnice 14 20
LT0067 Jana Jandová, Roudnice 11 20
LT0087 Václav Riečičiar, Polepy 11 20
LT0083 Olga Bursíková, Roudnice 8 20
LT0098 Jan Kačírek, Terezín 8 20
LT0068 Irena Liscová, Mšené lázně 8 20
LT0124 František Rych ml., Roudnice 8 20
LT0121 Josef Kacálek, Litoměřice 5 20
LT0012 Antonín Ožďan, Terezín 2 20
94. místo
LT0005 Jakub Prágl, Černiv 8 18
95. místo
LT0106 Jaroslav Fulín, Chotiměř 11 17
LT0077 Zdeněk Kredba, Roudnice 11 17
LT0113 Vladimír Manda ml., Dolánky 11 17
LT0122 Miroslav Pácl st., Bohušovice 11 17
LT0040 Jiří Barcal, Bohušovice 8 17
LT0078 Jiří Mašek, Straškov 8 17
LT0082 František Rych st., Roudnice 8 17
LT0046 Petr Guth, Litoměřice 5 17
LT0101 Hana Fuxová, Třebívlice 2 17
104. místo
LT0134 Josef Zázvorka, 8 16
105. místo
LT0023 Pavel Řebíček, Brozany 0 15
106. místo
LT0069 Čestmír Bach, Přestavlky 11 14
LT0110 Jiří Berka, Lukavec 8 14
LT0076 Zdeněk Kredba ml., Roudnice 8 14
109. místo
LT0016 Markéta Čulíková, Straškov 0 13
LT0123 Jiří Volar, Chotěšov 0 13
111. místo
LT0048 Václav Holub, Mšené lázně 5 12
LT0049 Miloslava Větrovcová, Budyně 5 12
LT0108 Vlastimil Balada, Lovosice 0 12
LT0015 Klára Čulíková, Straškov 0 12
LT0020 Vlastimil Hrzán, Litoměřice 0 12
116. místo
LT0135 Usáma Bin Paroubek, Velemín 11 11
LT0137 Leonid Socan, Velemín 11 11
LT0136 Bartoloměj Vypidlo, Velemín 11 11
LT0047 Martin Oncirk, Litoměřice -1 11
120. místo
LT0017 Marie Čulíková, Straškov 0 10
121. místo
LT0008 Libor Hrnčíř, Úpohlavy 0 9
LT0050 Jaroslav Větrovec, Budyně -1 9
123. místo
LT0003 Jiří Volák, Chotěšov 5 8
LT0045 Horymír Davídek, Litoměřice 2 8
125. místo
LT0130 Vlastimil Šťovíček, Litoměřice 0 7
126. místo
LT0001 Pavel Majerík, Litoměřice 0 6
LT0021 Dagmar Svobodová, Litoměřice 0 6
128. místo
LT0131 Josef Dolar, Terezín 0 5
LT0133 Josef Holar, Terezín 0 5
130. místo
LT0128 Milan Vágner, Vědomice 0 4
131. místo
LT0112 Milan Richtr, Brozany 0 3
132. místo
LT0118 Karel Majer, Roudnice 0 2
LT0132 Vladimír Manda st., Dolánky 0 2
134. místo
LT0014 Jiří Čulík, Straškov 0 1
135. místo
LT0035 Daniel Jelínek, 0 0
LT0097 Josef Mikeš, Terezín -1 0
137. místo
LT0125 Mikuláš Guláš, Horní Beřkovice 0 -18