Výsledky zápasů 4. kola TIP LIGY čtenářů LD

1. Litoměřice – Štětí 1:0 – 1.
2. Brozany – Most B 2:1 – 1.
3. Žatec – Roudnice 0:3 – 2.
4. Milešov – Bezděkov 1:3 – 2.
5. Č. Kopisty – Č. Kamenice 3:2 – 1.
6. Úštěk – Trmice 1:0 – 1.
7. Mš.lázně – Libotenice 2:1 – 1.
8. Černiv – Pokratice 0:3 – 2.
9. V. Žernoseky – Travčice 2:3 – 2.
10. Bohušovice – Libochovice 0:4 – 2.
Správná trefa:
Litoměřice – Štětí 1:0 (0:0).

Pořadí po 4. kole:
1. místo
LT0090 Ondřej Rohlíček, Libochovice 8 35
2. místo
LT0028 Jaroslav Větrovec, Budyně 14 32
3. místo
LT0133 Vladimír Manda ml., Dolánky 14 30
LT0122 Michal Gebhart, Libochovice 11 30
5. místo
LT0108 Jiří Mašek, Straškov 17 29
LT0025 Petr Zemanec, Kleneč 17 29
LT0120 Miloslav Mareš, Úštěk 14 29
LT0003 Petr Guth, Litoměřice 11 29
LT0037 Jiří Šmidrkal, Roudnice 11 29
LT0089 Petr Barva, Litoměřice 8 29
LT0094 Jiří Černý, Libochovice 8 29
LT0077 Vlastimil Balada, Lovosice 2 29
13. místo
LT0052 Eduard Schmid, Č. Kopisty 14 26
LT0010 Martin Faust, Třeboutice 11 26
LT0082 Daniel Jelínek, Štětí 11 26
LT0095 Michaela Práglová, Černiv 11 26
LT0021 Vladimír Púčala, Roudnice 8 26
LT0018 František Rych sen., Roudnice 8 26
LT0035 Aneta Šmidrkalová, Roudnice 8 26
LT0036 Vladimír Hubálek st., Roudnice 2 26
21. místo
LT0137 Stará Kateřina, Terezín 11 24
22. místo
LT0016 Petr Donef, Litoměřice 17 23
LT0027 Josef Kecher, Kleneč 14 23
LT0097 Tomáš Prágl st., Černiv 14 23
LT0119 Pavel Balšánek, Předonín 11 23
LT0092 František Procházka, Libochovice 11 23
LT0118 Karel Balcar, Bechlín 8 23
LT0061 Vladimíra Hlavicová, Terezín 5 23
LT0019 Tomáš Rych, Roudnice 5 23
LT0013 Redek Tolar, Terezín 5 23
31. místo
LT0096 Martin Prágl ml., Černiv 5 21
32. místo
LT0024 Miluše Zemancová, Kleneč 14 20
LT0009 Miloslav Faust, Třeboutice 11 20
LT0041 Stanislav Janšto, Střížovice 11 20
LT0112 Václav Mareš, Straškov 11 20
LT0104 Lukáš Rynda, Litoměřice 11 20
LT0075 Pavel Fux ml., Třebívlice 8 20
LT0100 Martin Kryner, Libochovice 8 20
LT0054 Martin Motejl, Lovosice 8 20
LT0099 Jiří Černý ml., Libochovice 5 20
LT0004 Horymír Davídek, Litoměřice 5 20
LT0062 Jan Krejza, Č. Kopisty 5 20
LT0058 Milan Starý, Terezín 5 20
LT0091 Miloslav Pácl st., Brňany 2 20
45. místo
LT0017 Jaromír Mačaj, Litoměřice 5 18
LT0136 Jiří Švarc, Čížkovice 5 18
47. místo
LT0007 Marek Faust, Třeboutice 11 17
LT0106 Vlastimil Rynda ml., Litoměřice 11 17
LT0114 Markéta Čulíková, Straškov 8 17
LT0084 Vlastimil Hrzán, Litoměřice 8 17
LT0059 Antonín Ožďan, Terezín 8 17
LT0033 Václav Bradáč, Roudnice 5 17
LT0076 Pavel Fux st., Třebívlice 5 17
LT0101 Marie Hájková, Mlékojedy 5 17
LT0068 Vladimír Jásek, Libochovice 5 17
LT0039 Martin Jirásek, Lounky 5 17
LT0043 Bohumil Palic, Bechlín 5 17
LT0031 František Rych ml., Roudnice 5 17
LT0081 Pavel Špaček, Štětí 5 17
LT0040 Jaroslav Števula, Štětí 5 17
LT0086 Quido Altmann, Litoměřice 2 17
LT0060 Roman Steiner, Č. Kopisty 2 17
LT0053 Jiří Malý, Terezín -1 17
64. místo
LT0132 Pavel Galaš, Bechlín 14 16
LT0139 Miloš Červenka, Třebenice 8 16
LT0142 Tomáš Vesecký, Třebívlice 8 16
67. místo
LT0134 Karel Popper, Litoměřice 8 15
LT0125 Stanislav Svoboda, Travčice 8 15
LT0113 Martin Konvalinka, Straškov 5 15
70. místo
LT0032 Lenka Bradáčová, Roudnice 14 14
LT0111 Jiří Čulík, Straškov 11 14
LT0064 Zdeněk Štýbr, Libochovice 11 14
LT0071 František Čeloud, Litoměřice 8 14
LT0042 Věra Palicová, Bechlín 8 14
LT0066 Vladimír Vaněček, Libochovice 8 14
LT0011 Miroslav Drdlík, Radovesice 5 14
LT0014 Vratislav Gruncl, Bohušovice 5 14
LT0102 Vladimír Hájek, Mlékojedy 5 14
LT0069 Michal Jásek, Libochovice 5 14
LT0002 Martin Oncirk, Litoměřice 5 14
LT0105 Vlastimil Rynda st., Litoměřice 5 14
LT0020 Olga Bursíková, Rovné 2 14
LT0072 Jaroslav Fulín, Chotiměř 2 14
LT0116 Karel Pokorný, Straškov 2 14
LT0093 Michal Procházka, Libochovice 2 14
LT0056 Jitka Stará ml., Terezín 2 14
87. místo
LT0131 Jakub Červinka, Hoštka 2 12
88. místo
LT0145 René Hrdlička, Štětí 11 11
LT0026 Radek Plicka, Roudnice 11 11
LT0088 Milan Lachman, Litoměřice 8 11
LT0087 Irena Altmannová, Litoměřice 5 11
LT0117 Martin Houdek, Roudnice 5 11
LT0022 Lukáš Púčala, Roudnice 5 11
LT0030 Božena Rychová, Roudnice 5 11
LT0109 Jaroslav Šustera, Roudnice 5 11
LT0079 Karel Wolf, Lovosice 5 11
LT0067 Jiří Papoušek, Litoměřice 2 11
98. místo
LT0138 Martin Beránek, Úštěk 2 10
99. místo
LT0124 Slavomír Druhý, Lovosice 8 9
LT0129 Jiří Glogovský, Lovosice 5 9
LT0115 Klára Čulíková, Straškov 2 9
LT0135 Marcela Skalická, Bohušovice 2 9
LT0051 Jiří Hlavica, Terezín 0 9
104. místo
LT0146 Jaroslav Cvach, Lovečkovice 8 8
LT0049 Michael Nosek, Litoměřice 8 8
LT0110 Stanislav Novotný, Straškov 8 8
LT0008 Jaroslav Rybenský, Křešice 8 8
LT0006 Marcela Faustová, Třeboutice 5 8
LT0103 Ferdinand Kovalovský, Litoměřice 5 8
LT0005 Milan Marek, Kobylisy 5 8
LT0046 Josef Nosek, Litoměřice 5 8
LT0057 Jitka Stará st., Terezín 5 8
LT0073 Roman Fulín, Chotiměř 2 8
LT0012 Miroslav Meissner, Duisburg 2 8
LT0048 Pavel Nosek, Litoměřice 2 8
LT0047 Hana Nosková, Litoměřice 2 8
LT0029 Miloslava Větrovcová, Budyně 2 8
LT0085 Vít Hrzán, Litoměřice -1 8
LT0074 Hana Fuxová, Třebívlice -4 8
120. místo
LT0143 Květa Kalčíková, Libochovice 2 7
LT0001 Petr Vomáčka, Litoměřice 0 7
122. místo
LT0121 Jan Kačírek, Terezín 8 6
LT0123 Luděk Záheský, Vyšínek 2 6
LT0034 Michal Šmidrkal, Roudnice -1 6
125. místo
LT0015 Jan Kudlička, Terezín 5 5
LT0149 Irena Liscová, Mšené-Lázně 5 5
LT0070 Milan Měchura, Litoměřice 5 5
LT0147 Tereza Vesecká, Třebívlice 5 5
LT0078 Jiří Berka, Lukavec 2 5
LT0065 Jaroslav Chramosta, Radovesice 2 5
131. místo
LT0141 Miroslav Rohlíček, Libochovice 2 4
132. místo
LT0107 Jana Konvalinková, Straškov 2 3
133. místo
LT0044 Albína Kropáčková, Roudnice 2 2
LT0148 Tomáš Vesecký ml., Třebívlice 2 2
LT0127 Pavel Karel, Litoměřice 0 2
LT0130 Petr Veselý, Počeplice 0 2
LT0045 Václav Nosek, Litoměřice -1 2
LT0083 Václav Riečičiar, Polepy -1 2
139. místo
LT0098 Jakub Prágl, Černiv 0 1
140. místo
LT0038 Radek Mohaupt, D. Chobolice 2 0
LT0080 Karel Čmejrek, Čížkovice 0 0
LT0144 Karel Popper, Litoměřice 0 0
LT0055 Jitka Stará, Terezín 0 0
144. místo
LT0128 Pavel Bortlík, Vchynice 0 -2
LT0050 Miroslav Valeš, Litoměřice 0 -2
146. místo
LT0140 Mikuláš Guláš, Horní Beřkovice -1 -5
147. místo
LT0063 Josef Kacálek, Litoměřice 2 -7
148. místo
LT0126 Jan Vocásek, Litoměřice -7 -8
149. místo
LT0023 Jaroslav Pápoj, Mnetěš -10 -10