VÝSLEDKY 6. KOLA:

1. Roudnice – Děčín 1:1 – správný tip 0.
2. Štětí – Vilémov 1:1 – 0.
3. Bezděkov – Šluknov 4:1 – 1.
4. Lovosice – Junior Děčín 1:0 – 1.
5. Pokratice – Křešice 1:1 – 0.
6. Straškov – Srbice 3:1 – 1.
7. M. Žernoseky – V. Žernoseky 4:2 – 1.
8. Předonín – Dušníky 2:0 – 1.
9. Velemín – Bohušovice 5:0 – 1.
10. Sulejovice – Podbradec 3:2 – 1.

POŘADÍ PO 6. KOLE:


1. místo
LT0108 Michal Šmidrkal, Roudnice 14 55
2. místo
LT0106 Antonín Chládek, Bílinka 14 52
3. místo
LT0062 Miloslav Faust, Třeboutice 11 49
LT0029 Martin Prágl ml., Černiv 5 49
5. místo
LT0115 Josef Cuchý, Roudnice 11 46
LT0039 Martin Kryner, Libochovice 11 46
LT0061 Miroslava Melicharová, Straškov 11 46
LT0091 Miloslava Větrovcová, Budyně 8 46
9. místo
LT0071 Vlastimil Balada, Lovosice 5 43
LT0028 Jakub Prágl, Černiv 5 43
11. místo
LT0117 Jaroslav Šustera, Roudnice 11 41
12. místo
LT0005 Jiří Malý, Terezín 11 40
LT0022 Martin Oncirk, Litoměřice 11 40
LT0113 Vladimír Púčala, Roudnice 11 40
LT0081 Quido Altmann, Litoměřice 8 40
LT0073 Pavel Fux ml., Třebívlice 8 40
LT0017 Aneta Šmidrkalová, Roudnice 8 40
LT0100 Radek Tolar, Terezín 8 40
LT0045 Josef Zázvorka, Brozany 8 40
LT0074 Pavel Fux st., Třebívlice 5 40
LT0018 Tomáš Rych, Roudnice 5 40
LT0015 Jiří Mašek, Straškov 2 40
23. místo
LT0035 Miloslav Pácl st., Brňany 11 38
24. místo
LT0004 Vladimíra Hlavicová, Terezín 14 37
LT0041 Petr Barva, Litoměřice 11 37
LT0063 Martin Faust, Třeboutice 11 37
LT0023 Petr Guth, Litoměřice 11 37
LT0046 Vladimír Manda ml., Dolánky 11 37
LT0070 Martin Motejl, Lovosice 11 37
LT0077 Jaroslav Fulín, Chotiměř 8 37
LT0008 Martin Konvalinka, Straškov 8 37
LT0016 Jana Konvalinková, Straškov 8 37
LT0020 Petr Zemanec, Kleneč 8 37
LT0047 Vratislav Brožík, Rochov 5 37
LT0024 Horymír Davídek, Litoměřice 5 37
LT0064 Marek Faust, Třeboutice 5 37
LT0007 Milan Starý, Terezín 5 37
LT0037 Vladimír Vaněček, Libochovice 5 37
39. místo
LT0044 Karel Tomášek ml., Bohušovice 11 35
40. místo
LT0096 Milan Lachman, Litoměřice 14 34
LT0066 Hana Nosková, Litoměřice 14 34
LT0025 Martin Jirásek, Lounky 8 34
LT0013 Stanislav Novotný, Straškov 8 34
LT0089 Bohumil Palic, Bechlín 8 34
LT0036 Zdeněk Štýbr, Libochovice 8 34
LT0056 Ferdinand Kovalovský, Litoměřice 5 34
LT0110 David Nykiel, Roudnice 5 34
LT0078 Pavel Šnajdr, M. Žernoseky 5 34
LT0093 Antonín Terezín, Terezín 5 34
50. místo
LT0075 Sára Šašková, Roudnice 11 32
LT0131 Petr Donef, Litoměřice 8 32
52. místo
LT0098 Vladimír Ečer, Litoměřice 11 31
LT0003 Jitka Stará, Terezín 11 31
LT0114 Václav Bradáč, Roudnice 8 31
LT0112 Lenka Bradáčová, Roudnice 8 31
LT0069 Jiří Glogovský, Lovosice 8 31
LT0084 Miloslav Mareš, Úštěk 8 31
LT0094 Jaroslav Morávek, Litoměřice 8 31
LT0088 Věra Palicová, Bechlín 8 31
LT0010 Karel Pokorný st., Straškov 8 31
LT0092 František Rych sen., Roudnice 8 31
LT0034 Miroslav Drdlík, Radovesice 5 31
LT0079 Jan Janda, Lovosice 5 31
LT0031 František Procházka, Libochovice 5 31
LT0042 Marcela Skalická, Bohušovice 5 31
LT0109 Jiří Šmidrkal, Roudnice 5 31
LT0053 Petr Bláha, Brňany 2 31
68. místo
LT0055 Jiří Papoušek, Litoměřice 14 28
LT0059 Marcela Faustová, Třeboutice 11 28
LT0054 Jan Ganaj, Litoměřice 11 28
LT0116 Josef Hrouda, Roudnice 11 28
LT0065 Josef Nosek, Litoměřice 11 28
LT0104 Božena Rychová, Roudnice 11 28
LT0032 Jiří Černý ml., Libochovice 8 28
LT0019 Josef Kecher, Kleneč 8 28
LT0097 Jaromír Mačaj, Litoměřice 8 28
LT0060 Jaroslav Rybenský, Křešice 8 28
LT0052 Petr Siranko, Litoměřice 8 28
LT0107 František Klement, Vědomice 5 28
LT0048 Milan Měchura, Litoměřice 5 28
LT0083 Jaroslav Větrovec, Budyně 5 28
LT0027 Michal Procházka, Libochovice 2 28
83. místo
LT0141 Pavel Bortlík, Vchynice 17 27
LT0033 Václav Zůna, Libochovice 11 27
85. místo
LT0076 Václav Šašek, Roudnice 11 26
LT0135 Karel Wolf, Lovosice 5 26
LT0057 Dana Ožďanová, Terezín 0 26
LT0102 Vladimír Manda st., Dolánky -4 26
89. místo
LT0012 Martin Houdek, Roudnice 8 25
LT0086 Stanislav Janšto, Střížovice 8 25
LT0111 Lukáš Púčala, Roudnice 8 25
LT0103 František Rych ml., Roudnice 8 25
LT0101 Václav Salač, Terezín 8 25
LT0072 Hana Fuxová, Třebívlice 5 25
LT0067 Pavel Nosek, Litoměřice 5 25
LT0068 Michael Nosek, Litoměřice 5 25
97. místo
LT0140 Jiří Berka, Lukavec 14 23
LT0124 Miroslav Suchý, Litoměřice 11 23
LT0119 Marie Čulíková, Straškov 8 23
LT0120 Klára Čulíková, Straškov 5 23
LT0139 Denis Líbal, Libochovice 5 23
LT0085 Jan Křivánek, Poplze 2 23
103. místo
LT0099 Vratislav Gruncl, Bohušovice 8 22
LT0014 Petr Kloub, Straškov 8 22
LT0095 Irena Altmannová, Litoměřice 5 22
LT0006 Jiří Hlavica, Terezín 5 22
LT0038 Jaroslav Chramosta, Radovesice 5 22
LT0051 Daniel Jelínek, Štětí 5 22
LT0058 Antonín Ožďan, Terezín 5 22
LT0030 Tomáš Prágl st., Černiv 5 22
LT0026 Jiří Černý, Libochovice 2 22
LT0043 Josef Kacálek, Litoměřice 2 22
LT0090 Václav Riečičiar, Polepy 2 22
LT0011 Karel Pokorný ml., Straškov -1 22
115. místo
LT0125 Vít Šmatlák, Lovosice 11 21
116. místo
LT0126 Roman Fulín, Chotiměř 8 20
LT0137 Renáta Šipulová, Litoměřice 8 20
118. místo
LT0002 Jakub Starý, Terezín 5 19
LT0009 Václav Mareš, Straškov 2 19
120. místo
LT0123 Stanislav Svoboda, Travčice 2 18
121. místo
LT0121 Hana Zůnová, Libochovice 8 16
LT0049 René Hrdlička, Štětí 5 16
LT0082 František Čeloud, Litoměřice 2 16
LT0050 Bohumil Ježek, Lovosice 2 16
LT0105 Jaroslav Števula, Štětí -1 16
126. místo
LT0133 Václav Bartoš, Pohořany 8 14
LT0127 Jan Pospíchal, Nové Dvory 8 14
LT0122 Jiří Čulík, Straškov 5 14
LT0087 Alois Pečenka, Sutom 5 14
LT0001 Eduard Schmid, Travčice 0 14
131. místo
LT0150 Zdeněk Wolf, Roudnice 11 13
132. místo
LT0128 Jan Schindler, Lovosice 8 12
LT0132 Jan Brožík, Hostenice 0 12
LT0080 Milan Marek, Praha 9 0 12
135. místo
LT0118 Markéta Čulíková, Straškov 11 11
LT0138 Pavel Halaš, Bechlín 0 11
LT0130 Petr Veselý, Zahořany 0 11
138. místo
LT0143 Miloslav Kryner st., Libochovice -1 9
139. místo
LT0040 Jitka Minková, Litoměřice 0 8
140. místo
LT0146 Jakub Červinka, Hoštka 2 7
141. místo
LT0129 Pavel Balšánek, Předonín 0 6
LT0134 Karel Barcal, Bechlín 0 6
LT0136 Pavel Matějčík, Praha 0 6
144. místo
LT0142 Daniel Morávek, Litoměřice 2 3
145. místo
LT0147 Horymír Hvížďala, Litoměřice 5 1
LT0148 Albína Kropáčková, Roudnice 5 1
LT0149 Karol Banda, Litoměřice 2 1
148. místo
LT0144 Mikuláš Guláš, Mnetěš 0 -1
149. místo
LT0145 Franta Klika, Rakovník -4 -5
150. místo
LT0021 Radek Plicka, Roudnice -1 -8